Skip, RouteMap's route guideRouteplanner.app
Routeplanner.app

Suure-Kambja

Estonia

Nearby essentials

How far is Suure-Kambja from where I am?

Use your device location to see the distance to Suure-Kambja, how long the drive takes, and directions from where you are.

What is the closest airport to Suure-Kambja?

The closest airport to Suure-Kambja is Tartu Airport, 13 km (about 16 min by car).

Where is Suure-Kambja on the map?

Suure-Kambja is in Estonia, at 58.220, 26.717 - about 20 km south of Tartu.