Routeplanner.app
Ikot Ekpene
Nigeria
Nearby essentials
How far is Ikot Ekpene from where I am?
Use your device location to see the distance to Ikot Ekpene, how long the drive takes, and directions from where you are.
What is the closest airport to Ikot Ekpene?
The closest airport to Ikot Ekpene is Akwa Ibom International Airport, 58 km (about 44 min by car).
Where is Ikot Ekpene on the map?
Ikot Ekpene is in Nigeria, at 5.174, 7.715 - about 24 km north of Abak.
Popular destinations close by
Distances: Ikot Ekpene ›