Skip, RouteMap's route guideRouteplanner.app
Routeplanner.app

Bad Rappenau

Germany

Nearby essentials

How far is Bad Rappenau from where I am?

Use your device location to see the distance to Bad Rappenau, how long the drive takes, and directions from where you are.

What is the closest airport to Bad Rappenau?

The closest airport to Bad Rappenau is Mannheim-City Airport, 66 km (about 44 min by car).

Where is Bad Rappenau on the map?

Bad Rappenau is in Germany, at 49.239, 9.103 - about 23 km north-west of Heilbronn.